Select grade below

Senior Players

NoPlayerHeightWeightDOBDebutRecruited From
1Ashley SHARP175-11th June 1997High Wycombe / FRE
2Tara STRIBLEY164-22nd March 2004Bassendean
3Courtney ZAPPARA167-4th April 2002Brigades
4Eliza GELMI169-7th July 1997Lesmurdie JFC
5Ruby MAHONY165-14th August 1999Bunbury
5Mikayla HYDE165-12th January 2002Swan Districts / FRE
7Emma NANUT170-4th June 2003Kalamunda
9Taylah EDWARDS167-21st December 2000Swan Districts
10Taylor PESCUD165-29th January 2001Swan Districts
11Jaime HENRY176-5th October 2005Upper Swan JFC
12Melisha HARDY159-24th April 2003Coolbinia JFC
13Hope UGLE-HAYWARD166-10th August 2001West Perth
14Abbygail BUSHBY169-29th July 2004Karratha/High Wycombe JFC
15Renee HOLWILL163-26th August 1997Swan Districts
15Bianca WEBB165-14th September 2001Ocean Ridge JFC / FRE
16Bethany BOND168-5th October 1995South Bunbury
18Aimee RALPH176-19th April 1993Swan Districts
19Shanae DAVISON164-18th August 2001Noranda JFC / WCE
19Kaylee KING--10th September 2002Chapman Valley
20Caitlyn APPLEFORD169-6th September 2003Upper Swan JFC
21Lauren OSBORNE165-14th January 1993Morley Bulldogs JFC
22Kloe TAYLOR164-5th October 2004Thornlie JFC
23Demi LIDDLE175-7th June 1999Peel Thunder
25Sarah WIELSTRA184-22nd June 1995Piara Waters / FRE
27Isabella EDGLEY177-27th May 2003Coolbinia JFC
28Sophie PROUDFOOT172-29th April 1999Bunbury
29Jessica COX168-21st March 2001Merredin JFC
30Charli WICKSTEED169-4th November 2002South Bunbury
31Emily MCGUIRE174-12th January 1999Swan Districts / FRE / WCE
35Sonia DORIZZI176-28th January 1999Peel Thunder
36Erin BROWN174-18th December 2000Swan Districts
38Chanel JETTA175-9th November 2004Caversham JFC
40Martika PENNY--15th January 1992Koongamia
42Aisling PETTIT--24th September 2003North Beach JFC
42Lani PIGRAM--12th August 2002Cable Beach
44Karina DONATTI-WHYATT--22nd April 1995West Perth
44Kayla MAY--20th September 2002Karratha Falcons
45Bronwyn HANSEN170-14th September 1992Gosnells JFC
46Fiona BOUCHER173-24th June 1984Swan Districts
46Jasmyn FULLGRABE--27th March 1997Subiaco
47Dani WOOD--25th June 2003Swans JFC
48Kaitlyn BEATON174-28th March 1998Swan Districts
50Hayley HILL168-11th October 2002Rossmoyne
51Emily BOURNE167-1st June 2003Eaton Boombers
52Tahlia LOUGH--3rd July 2003Upper Swan JFC
53Keira KENNEDY--20th September 2003Caroline Springs
55Kelly POLLA--3rd December 1998ECU
56Regan BAIN--5th July 2003Point Cook
56Charity RYDER--10th December 2003Bunbury JFC
56Amber UGLE-HAYWARD166-11th January 2000West Perth
58Isabel STROVER167-31st October 2002West Perth
60Shannan RENE163-10th September 1997Swan Districts
62Kyah CHIRICHILLI174-9th June 2005Caversham JFC
66Amy SPENCER--31st July 1992Rossmoyne
Hayley COLE167-4th May 2001Swan Districts
Emma O'DRISCOLL172-22nd April 2000Swan Districts / FRE
Chloe SPENCE168-5th November 2002East Fremantle
Aiesha UGLE-WOODS--24th February 2022Rockingham
Mikayla MORRISON164-1st March 2002East Perth
Sarah LAKAY184-20th February 2003Coolbinia / East Perth / WCE
Stephanie CAIN169-4th June 1996Forrestfield FC / FRE
Mikayla BOWEN163-17th April 2001Swan Districts / WCE
Natalie HOUSE--24th February 1992Ports
Rhonda WILLIAMS--28th September 1995Koongamia
Jade WILLCOCKS--6th July 1993Koongamia
Jessica DAVIDSON174-3rd October 1997Collie Eagles
Shanaya DORIZZI--30th December 1997Peel Thunder
Olivia CRIPPS170-14th December 2004Midvale JFC
Emily HOCKING--5th August 2002Lesmurdie JFC
Kristie GARLETT--7th October 1991Koongamia
Lashonte WHITBY--1st December 2001Swan Districts
Dana EAST165-10th June 2002Donnybrook FC / FRE
Bronwyn GAFF--21st August 1990Koongamia
Imahra CAMERON164-9th January 1997Perth / WCE